Image Index Publications: Cover Artists
Saturday, June 19, 2021
The results of a ranked-choice voting election. | Download Raw Summary Data
Legend
Round | Eliminated | Winners |
---|---|---|
Round 1 | Slavs and Tatars |
Round 1
Candidate | What changed | Current total votes |
---|---|---|
Slavs and Tatars | 1 votes in the first round | 50.0% 1 votes |
Micah Lexier | 1 votes in the first round | 50.0% 1 votes |
Alex Turgeon | 0 votes in the first round | 0.0% 0 votes |
Anna Banana | 0 votes in the first round | 0.0% 0 votes |
David Hartt | 0 votes in the first round | 0.0% 0 votes |
Dexter Sinister | 0 votes in the first round | 0.0% 0 votes |
Eli Bornowsky | 0 votes in the first round | 0.0% 0 votes |
Gabi Dao | 0 votes in the first round | 0.0% 0 votes |
Guillermo Galindo | 0 votes in the first round | 0.0% 0 votes |
Haris Epaminonda | 0 votes in the first round | 0.0% 0 votes |
Ian Wallace | 0 votes in the first round | 0.0% 0 votes |
Image Bank | 0 votes in the first round | 0.0% 0 votes |
Jonathan Middleton | 0 votes in the first round | 0.0% 0 votes |
Kandis Williams | 0 votes in the first round | 0.0% 0 votes |
Ken Lum | 0 votes in the first round | 0.0% 0 votes |
Mark Manders | 0 votes in the first round | 0.0% 0 votes |
Martine Syms | 0 votes in the first round | 0.0% 0 votes |
Myfanwy MacLeod | 0 votes in the first round | 0.0% 0 votes |
Oscar Tuazon | 0 votes in the first round | 0.0% 0 votes |
Patrick Cruz | 0 votes in the first round | 0.0% 0 votes |
Raven Chacon | 0 votes in the first round | 0.0% 0 votes |
Sara Cwynar | 0 votes in the first round | 0.0% 0 votes |
Sara Rara/Sumi Ink Club | 0 votes in the first round | 0.0% 0 votes |
Shannon Ebner | 0 votes in the first round | 0.0% 0 votes |
Susanne Kriemann | 0 votes in the first round | 0.0% 0 votes |
Tauba Auerbach | 0 votes in the first round | 0.0% 0 votes |
Round | What changed | Current total votes |
---|---|---|
Round 1 | 1.0 first-round votes. | 50.0% 1 votes |
Candidate name | Round 1 |
---|---|
Slavs and Tatars |
50.0%1 votes |
Micah Lexier |
50.0%1 votes |
Alex Turgeon |
0.0%0 votes |
Anna Banana |
0.0%0 votes |
David Hartt |
0.0%0 votes |
Dexter Sinister |
0.0%0 votes |
Eli Bornowsky |
0.0%0 votes |
Gabi Dao |
0.0%0 votes |
Guillermo Galindo |
0.0%0 votes |
Haris Epaminonda |
0.0%0 votes |
Ian Wallace |
0.0%0 votes |
Image Bank |
0.0%0 votes |
Jonathan Middleton |
0.0%0 votes |
Kandis Williams |
0.0%0 votes |
Ken Lum |
0.0%0 votes |
Mark Manders |
0.0%0 votes |
Martine Syms |
0.0%0 votes |
Myfanwy MacLeod |
0.0%0 votes |
Oscar Tuazon |
0.0%0 votes |
Patrick Cruz |
0.0%0 votes |
Raven Chacon |
0.0%0 votes |
Sara Cwynar |
0.0%0 votes |
Sara Rara/Sumi Ink Club |
0.0%0 votes |
Shannon Ebner |
0.0%0 votes |
Susanne Kriemann |
0.0%0 votes |
Tauba Auerbach |
0.0%0 votes |
Copyright © 2024, Robot Armin LLC